sep 2017   vr 01-sep Peter Katoele George Slot     20:41
    za 02-sep Tim Drubbel Joop Gooden Bert Sok   20:39
    zo 03-sep Ralph van de Ent Marcel Heidinga     20:37
  36 ma 04-sep Klaas van Urk GPL-dag     20:35
    di 05-sep         20:32
    wo 06-sep Wim Ferwerda George Slot     20:30
    do 07-sep         20:28
    vr 08-sep Bert Takens George Slot     20:25
    za 09-sep Rene Zethof Alwin Hartman     20:23
    zo 10-sep Jan Boer Peter van Laarhoven     20:21
  37 ma 11-sep Peter Katoele GPL-dag     20:18
    di 12-sep         20:16
    wo 13-sep Duke vd Bussche George Slot     20:14
    do 14-sep         20:11
    vr 15-sep Peter Katoele GPL-dag     20:09
    za 16-sep Bob Fischer Luc Luijben     20:07
    zo 17-sep Andre Schulpen / Guido Buisman Evert Jan ten Kate Marco Wols   20:04
  38 ma 18-sep Klaas van Urk GPL-dag     20:02
    di 19-sep         20:00
    wo 20-sep Wim Ferwerda GPL-dag     19:57
    do 21-sep         19:55
    vr 22-sep Peter Katoele Duke van den Bussche     19:53
    za 23-sep Rene Zethof Joop Gooden     19:50
    zo 24-sep Ralph van de Ent Maarten van Roosmalen   Examen Bert Takens - komt allen! 19:48
  39 ma 25-sep Peter Katoele GPL-dag     19:46
    di 26-sep         19:43
    wo 27-sep Duke vd Bussche George Slot     19:41
    do 28-sep         19:39
    vr 29-sep ??? Duke van den Bussche     19:36
    za 30-sep Bob Fischer Henk van Regteren Wim Brinks   19:34
okt 2017   zo 01-okt Rene Zethof Guido Buisman     19:32
  40 ma 02-okt Klaas van Urk GPL-dag     19:29
    di 03-okt         19:27
    wo 04-okt Wim Ferwerda Duke van den Bussche     19:25
    do 05-okt         19:23
    vr 06-okt Fred Tegelaar Henk van Regteren     19:20
    za 07-okt Andre Schulpen / Guido Buisman Bert Bron     19:18
    zo 08-okt Tim Drubbel Maarten van Roosmalen   Arrangements dag - geen instructie 19:16
  41 ma 09-okt Peter Katoele GPL-dag     19:14
    di 10-okt         19:11
    wo 11-okt Duke vd Bussche George Slot     19:09
    do 12-okt         19:07
    vr 13-okt Fred Tegelaar George Slot     19:05
    za 14-okt Rene Zethof Luc Luijben     19:02
    zo 15-okt Jan Boer Tim Drubbel Mark Breed   19:00
  42 ma 16-okt Klaas van Urk GPL-dag     18:58
    di 17-okt         18:56
    wo 18-okt Wim Ferwerda Henk van Regteren     18:54
    do 19-okt         18:52
    vr 20-okt Bert Takens George Slot     18:50
    za 21-okt Rene Zethof Alwin Hartman     18:47
    zo 22-okt Ralph van de Ent Evert Jan ten Kate     18:45
  43 ma 23-okt Peter Katoele GPL-dag     18:43
    di 24-okt         18:41
    wo 25-okt Duke vd Bussche George Slot     18:39
    do 26-okt         18:37
    vr 27-okt Bob Fischer George Slot     18:35
    za 28-okt Tim Drubbel Bert Bron Bert Sok   18:33
    zo 29-okt Andre Schulpen / Guido Buisman Alwin Hartman     17:31
  44 ma 30-okt Klaas van Urk George Slot     17:30